Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:45 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

Devian

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Tenchu
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 277 1.46 K/D, 72 headshots
Objective points 465 Recorded action points
Legacy results 1-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 29 12 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
Devian 10 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Tenchu50 kills
  2. Nuenen47 kills
  3. MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only40 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF277 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 124 kills
  2. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 31 kills
  3. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 26 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map12 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Tenchu1504313316
Nuenen147396913
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only24023727
Shootout139318611
Killhouse UO239167912
Football1309496
Tigertown Ctf21817301
Alamo21312286
Bellicourt11030
A:ColdBridge10000
Harbor20000
Warehouse10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF1727719054972
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.