Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 10:51 PM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills155113 deaths · 1.37 K/D
Hits2591.67 hits per kill
Damage25,78399.5 per hit
Usage27.3%25 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
13 rows
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count129 Kills48 Hits81 Damage7,876
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count72 Kills26 Hits46 Damage4,804
#4
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count48 Kills21 Hits27 Damage3,003
#5
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count51 Kills19 Hits32 Damage3,682
#6
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count41 Kills18 Hits23 Damage2,656
Show 7 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1354813512,912
Torso Upper10810810811,557
Head62626211,209
Left Leg Upper3212322,304
Right Arm Lower247241,440
Right Leg Upper208201,459
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower16 events Right Arm Upper12 events Left Leg Lower11 events Left Arm Upper9 events Neck4 events Right Leg Lower4 events Left Foot2 events Left Hand2 events Right Hand1 events