Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 3:44 PM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Weapon performance within ctf.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills9,5969,596 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits15,1541.58 hits per kill
Damage1,623,350107.1 per hit
Usage13.3%485 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 4,4601,79002,670292,679
David Lynch 1,63462701,007104,680
<e> LurcH! 1,5896190970107,140
If u play RA u r gay 1,507581092699,826
BUSCH adob. $ 1,179421075876,359
rat human hybrid from china 996389060764,592
Nick Mason 780323045753,155
VE_AG_RA 790309048150,656
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 632268036442,839
Unknown Soldier 616243037340,936
1776 skirmisher 520206031433,144
ImBr0ly 454182027230,597

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 928092800
If u play RA u r gay 505050500
1776 skirmisher 381038100
<e> LurcH! 378037800
rat human hybrid from china 364036400
VE_AG_RA 330033000
BUSCH adob. $ 314031400
Unknown Soldier 282028200
BUSCH BONERTON 263026300
David Lynch 253025300
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 250025000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 215021500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,605 Kills1,426 Hits2,179 Damage238,476
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,816 Kills1,076 Hits1,740 Damage182,344
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,686 Kills1,070 Hits1,616 Damage182,512
#4
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,921 Kills733 Hits1,188 Damage125,671
#5
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,820 Kills709 Hits1,111 Damage117,938
#6
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,191 Kills467 Hits724 Damage78,485
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper4,3604,3324,360472,457
Torso Lower4,2381,5394,238408,648
Head2,4302,4162,430443,735
Right Arm Lower91022791055,446
Left Leg Upper66824266848,588
Right Leg Upper61018561043,956
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower527 events Right Arm Upper376 events Left Arm Upper366 events Left Leg Lower200 events Neck189 events Right Leg Lower92 events Left Hand65 events Right Foot50 events Left Foot40 events Right Hand33 events