Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:50 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills12,61412,614 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits33,5952.66 hits per kill
Damage1,648,27849.1 per hit
Usage22.3%468 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
{QRS} QuieTus Profile 100134
[iQ] pH Profile 100161
KobeSutphin5 Profile 100140
Badger Profile 100140
BOB Profile 100154
Pvt. Hawke Profile 100154
Spaceman Spiff. Profile 100134
Tea and Strumpets Profile 100134

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,06001,06000
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 619061900
VE_AG_RA Profile 484048400
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 442044200
<e> LurcH! Profile 425042500
David Lynch Profile 401040100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 365036500
If u play RA u r gay Profile 361036100
ratpreet Profile 329032900
Right to Arm Bears Profile 328032800
Unknown Soldier Profile 324032400
rat human hybrid from china Profile 296029600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7,2542,8227,254390,815
Left Leg Upper3,5381,0053,538141,088
Head3,4463,3423,446351,760
Right Leg Upper3,3839613,383134,892
Torso Upper2,7991,2692,799170,954
Left Arm Lower2,7936792,79394,623
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Upper2,561 events Right Arm Lower2,105 events Left Leg Lower1,264 events Right Arm Upper1,012 events Right Leg Lower883 events Left Hand839 events Left Foot559 events Right Hand529 events Right Foot519 events Neck109 events None2 events