Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 10:50 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills12,62212,622 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits19,0961.51 hits per kill
Damage2,109,970110.5 per hit
Usage15.3%659 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 23588014714,426
SlabsOGH*Town Profile 21181013013,249
Bull1tt`, Profile 20778012913,614
HanCock!!! Profile 17974010514,000
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 18273010912,423
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 18270011211,500
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 17769010811,270
Lt. Carl Profile 17666011011,232
xfire playe Profile 17165010611,316
kevin fabulous Profile 1626409811,328
Drama.exe* Profile 145600859,226
David Gilmour Profile 143570868,649

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,26801,26800
If u play RA u r gay Profile 499049900
<e> LurcH! Profile 485048500
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 481048100
rat human hybrid from china Profile 478047800
VE_AG_RA Profile 476047600
David Lynch Profile 458045800
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 438043800
Unknown Soldier Profile 331033100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 320032000
ratpreet Profile 315031500
1776 skirmisher Profile 263026300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper5,7665,7245,766626,232
Torso Lower4,8921,8484,892474,647
Head3,5183,5003,518646,401
Right Arm Lower1,1022691,10267,748
Left Leg Upper81725981759,276
Right Leg Upper61319261344,649
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower576 events Right Arm Upper510 events Left Arm Upper489 events Neck257 events Left Leg Lower202 events Right Leg Lower126 events Left Hand94 events Left Foot45 events Right Hand44 events Right Foot41 events None4 events