Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:40 AM
Tt33 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Tt33

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills361361 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits9502.63 hits per kill
Damage95,025100.0 per hit
Usage0.6%89 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Bull1tt`, Profile 9306204
Bustin Profile 8305200
SlightlyBanaynays. Profile 6303125
KKC serber Profile 132011448
FOX Profile 122010388
Drama.exe* Profile 11209278
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 6204192
finegold Profile 520385
^6Lahgic Profile 420260
xfire playe Profile 4202115
Nick Mason Profile 4202115
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles Profile 10109338

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1927219215,261
Head1197811917,102
Torso Upper1144411415,451
Left Arm Upper96359611,582
Left Arm Lower8524857,955
Left Leg Upper8424845,372
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper66 events Right Arm Lower48 events Right Arm Upper41 events Left Hand30 events Right Hand27 events Left Leg Lower18 events Left Foot11 events Right Leg Lower11 events Neck5 events Right Foot3 events