Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:52 PM
Tt33 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Tt33

Weapon performance within mp_uo_harbor.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills7676 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1792.36 hits per kill
Damage19,292107.8 per hit
Usage3.4%22 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 68160522,128
vCoDMods`sunlight 221101110,989
BUSCH adob. $ 186012517
David Lynch 195014408
viiirings 13508362
If u play RA u r gay 125072,176
<e> LurcH! 194015540
ImBr0ly 144010359
SlightlyBanaynays. 6303125
rat human hybrid from china 630386
FOX 122010388
^6TypicalSoldier 9207222

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
3 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count226 Kills63 Hits163 Damage6,208
#2
Harbor map image
Oitc
Count26 Kills13 Hits13 Damage12,987
#3
Harbor map image
Dom
Count3 Kills0 Hits3 Damage97

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3612362,394
Head2516252,762
Left Arm Upper207203,505
Torso Upper1910192,722
Left Arm Lower184181,422
Right Leg Upper15515433
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Upper14 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Hand6 events Right Arm Lower5 events Right Hand5 events Right Leg Lower4 events Left Leg Lower3 events Left Foot1 events Neck1 events