Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:06 AM
Tt33 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Tt33

Weapon performance within mp_harbor.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills5454 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits631.17 hits per kill
Damage49,514785.9 per hit
Usage6.3%12 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 482402423,976
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 281401413,986
If u play RA u r gay 221101110,989
I <3 Historians! 923 133010358
ollieeee:) 4103130
David Lynch 210175

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
HanCock!!! 1101100
Jza+Rza+Gza= 90900
If u play RA u r gay 80800
head$hot 70700
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 50500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 40400
BUSCH adob. $ 40400
rat human hybrid from china 20200
MM|Pookie 10100
finegold 10100
maniak 10100
Two Taco Supremes 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
3 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Oitc
Count98 Kills49 Hits49 Damage48,951
#2
Harbor map image
Headquarters
Count13 Kills3 Hits10 Damage358
#3
Harbor map image
Search and Destroy
Count6 Kills2 Hits4 Damage205

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower119117,153
Torso Upper1110119,079
Head109108,142
Left Arm Upper7776,024
Left Arm Lower5554,995
Right Arm Upper4343,027
Show 7 more locations
Left Hand3 events Left Leg Upper3 events Right Arm Lower3 events Right Hand2 events Right Leg Upper2 events Left Leg Lower1 events Neck1 events