Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 6:42 PM
Tt33 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Tt33

Weapon performance within ctf.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills251251 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7192.86 hits per kill
Damage26,60237.0 per hit
Usage0.5%52 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 37489028511,285
BUSCH adob. $ 79210581,976
<e> LurcH! 78210572,062
David Lynch 48130351,195
viiirings 3110021836
Unknown Soldier 329023751
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 239014441
sgtfortnitefish 4360371,361
rat human hybrid from china 176011311
VE_AG_RA 185013410
aRcand 184014458
ImBr0ly 144010359

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2602600
sgtfortnitefish 2202200
viiirings 1301300
[AS]OtterSr 1201200
BUSCH BONERTON 1001000
Bull1tt`, 1001000
1776 skirmisher 1001000
David Lynch 80800
If u play RA u r gay 80800
xfire playe 70700
The Sils have Eyes 70700
HanCock!!! 60600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
11 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count226 Kills63 Hits163 Damage6,208
#2
Shipment map image
Capture the Flag
Count262 Kills56 Hits206 Damage7,969
#3
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count167 Kills48 Hits119 Damage3,891
#4
Stachanov map image
Capture the Flag
Count171 Kills42 Hits129 Damage4,693
#5
Pavlov Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count85 Kills26 Hits59 Damage2,320
#6
Warehouse map image
Capture the Flag
Count25 Kills7 Hits18 Damage673
Show 5 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower153581536,047
Head8656866,314
Torso Upper8128813,498
Left Leg Upper6617661,932
Left Arm Lower6515651,613
Left Arm Upper6118611,821
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper52 events Right Arm Lower37 events Right Arm Upper34 events Left Hand23 events Right Hand18 events Left Leg Lower16 events Right Leg Lower11 events Left Foot10 events Neck3 events Right Foot3 events