Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 11:37 PM
Tt33 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Tt33

Weapon performance within mp_uo_shipment.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills5656 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2063.68 hits per kill
Damage7,96938.7 per hit
Usage25.1%4 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 2094901606,391
sgtfortnitefish 3450291,088
Drama.exe* 11209278
impatient 6006160
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 100130
viiirings 100122

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 1401400
sgtfortnitefish 1401400
xfire playe 70700
^0Fuck the police 60600
HanCock!!! 60600
Bull1tt`, 60600
baby 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Shipment map image
Capture the Flag
Count262 Kills56 Hits206 Damage7,969

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4612461,814
Head3220322,333
Torso Upper257251,076
Left Arm Upper15315440
Right Arm Upper15415452
Right Arm Lower14014343
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower13 events Left Leg Upper12 events Right Leg Upper10 events Left Hand8 events Left Leg Lower5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Left Foot3 events Right Hand2 events Neck1 events