Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 2:42 PM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills730730 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,9204.00 hits per kill
Damage98,34733.7 per hit
Usage1.8%118 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Arora Profile 11209298
Jza+Rza+Gza= Profile 11209284
N'Oldman Profile 10208270
xfire playe Profile 9207227
Bob{HoseR} Profile 9207261
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 8206224
TheRealDR.BIGGZ Profile 8206257
UnnamedPlayer Profile 7205201
|CZ|SQUISHY Profile 6204128
Snif<3L@zy Profile 6204124
KKC serber Profile 151014395
CyberPlayer Profile 141013417

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower68219668225,647
Left Leg Upper322613228,924
Right Leg Upper304563048,415
Head27014427019,215
Left Arm Lower228252285,411
Left Arm Upper228562286,349
Show 10 more locations
Torso Upper197 events Right Arm Lower185 events Left Leg Lower135 events Right Arm Upper84 events Right Leg Lower72 events Left Hand68 events Right Foot57 events Right Hand41 events Left Foot39 events Neck8 events