Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 12:48 AM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Weapon performance within lw_bellicourt.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills4343 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1703.95 hits per kill
Damage5,61133.0 per hit
Usage2.1%5 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Spaceman Spiff. 119240953,206
sgtfortnitefish 49110381,152
#K[H]G#Lancelot 204016621
rat human hybrid from china 10208271
<e> LurcH! 6204128
Brutal Amish 4004109
Bustin 400499
Right to Arm Bears 100125

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 80800
David Lynch 80800
<e> LurcH! 50500
ratpreet 50500
Target(+)Master 40400
Two Taco Supremes 40400
1776 skirmisher 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200
^6[^3+^6]^5Dr.BiggzZ 10100
rat human hybrid from china 10100
VE_AG_RA 10100
viiirings 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count213 Kills43 Hits170 Damage5,611

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4213421,594
Right Leg Upper23123644
Left Leg Upper20620559
Left Arm Lower17317406
Head12712860
Right Arm Lower11211264
Show 8 more locations
Torso Upper11 events Left Arm Upper10 events Left Leg Lower8 events Right Foot5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Left Hand2 events Right Arm Upper2 events Right Hand2 events