Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:44 PM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Weapon performance within Killhouse UO.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills4646 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1683.65 hits per kill
Damage5,86934.9 per hit
Usage1.3%12 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
T O M A T O C A N 86190672,183
{RA} Kozz 297022866
finegold 235018602
Right to Arm Bears 183015432
rat human hybrid from china 12309303
CyberPlayer 141013417
ratpreet 6105226
Unknown Soldier 5104191
Unknown Soldier 4103135
viiirings 4103136
If u play RA u r gay 3102100
UnnamedPlayer 310262

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1201200
Right to Arm Bears 80800
BUSCH adob. $ 40400
Jza+Rza+Gza= 30300
{PV}Jewel 20200
HOLLY 20200
1776 skirmisher 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
SlightlyBanaynays. 10100
HanCock!!! 10100
BUSCH BONERTON 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count214 Kills46 Hits168 Damage5,869

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3515351,343
Left Leg Upper20420556
Head1910191,354
Left Arm Upper17117476
Left Arm Lower13213310
Torso Upper13513579
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower12 events Right Leg Upper12 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Hand6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Right Leg Lower4 events Left Foot2 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand1 events