Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:58 PM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1039 deaths · 0.26 K/D
Hits383.80 hits per kill
Damage1,21632.0 per hit
Usage0.3%24 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 3903900
BUSCH adob. $ 30300
{PV}Jewel 10100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 10100
N'Oldman 10100
sgtfortnitefish 10100
Bustin 10100
Lt. Carl 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
18 rows
#1
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count54 Kills13 Hits41 Damage1,442
#2
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count44 Kills9 Hits35 Damage1,304
#3
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count21 Kills5 Hits16 Damage498
#4
Stanjel map image
Capture the Flag
Count17 Kills4 Hits13 Damage388
#5
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count13 Kills3 Hits10 Damage324
#6
Dust2 map image
Capture the Flag
Count12 Kills2 Hits10 Damage337
Show 12 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3310331,234
Left Leg Upper19319528
Right Leg Upper19319530
Head1813181,286
Right Arm Lower15315369
Left Arm Upper14214391
Show 7 more locations
Left Arm Lower10 events Torso Upper10 events Left Leg Lower8 events Right Arm Upper8 events Right Leg Lower7 events Left Hand4 events Left Foot1 events