Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 6:07 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4551,455 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6503.20 hits per kill
Damage253,61054.5 per hit
Usage3.0%465 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
UnnamedPlayer Profile 1433201113,573
Unknown Soldier Profile 122310913,227
1776 skirmisher Profile 98270712,202
finegold Profile 81220591,941
Nick Mason Profile 94210732,529
ratpreet Profile 78210573,927
HanCock!!! Profile 582103716,651
Drama.exe* Profile 98190792,681
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 82180642,179
TheRealDR.BIGGZ Profile 63170461,532
Lt. Carl Profile 51160351,246
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles Profile 84150692,034

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower95931895948,075
Head56330056348,406
Torso Upper53320953336,560
Left Arm Upper4529745222,685
Left Arm Lower38210338221,983
Left Leg Upper3588535818,024
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper330 events Right Arm Lower315 events Right Arm Upper195 events Left Hand135 events Left Leg Lower117 events Right Hand97 events Right Leg Lower93 events Left Foot52 events Right Foot44 events Neck25 events