Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 6:46 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills3124 deaths · 1.29 K/D
Hits912.94 hits per kill
Damage3,22735.5 per hit
Usage1.4%40 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 2402400
Lt. Carl 40400
porky 30300
The Sils have Eyes 30300
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
David Gilmour 20200
rat human hybrid from china 20200
ratpreet 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
BUSCH BONERTON 10100
1776 skirmisher 10100
David Lynch 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3513351,253
Head2515251,668
Left Arm Lower22522486
Torso Upper20520798
Left Arm Upper17317464
Left Leg Upper15815405
Show 9 more locations
Right Leg Upper12 events Left Hand8 events Right Arm Lower7 events Right Arm Upper6 events Left Leg Lower3 events Right Hand3 events Right Leg Lower3 events Left Foot1 events Right Foot1 events