Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 9:01 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills12,62212,622 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits19,0961.51 hits per kill
Damage2,109,970110.5 per hit
Usage15.3%659 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
[iQ] pH Profile 4103312
Badger Profile 4103299
stevE Profile 4103372
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 3102203
{RA}^doctoR Profile 3102156
HideYerCats Profile 3102252
xfire playe Profile 3102228
elena No Profile 3102203
HAM Profile 3102156
smellyfarts Profile 3102203
^6Cry about it Profile 2101107
SHABOINGBOING Profile 2101107

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,26801,26800
If u play RA u r gay Profile 499049900
<e> LurcH! Profile 485048500
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 481048100
rat human hybrid from china Profile 478047800
VE_AG_RA Profile 476047600
David Lynch Profile 458045800
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 438043800
Unknown Soldier Profile 331033100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 320032000
ratpreet Profile 315031500
1776 skirmisher Profile 263026300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper5,7665,7245,766626,232
Torso Lower4,8921,8484,892474,647
Head3,5183,5003,518646,401
Right Arm Lower1,1022691,10267,748
Left Leg Upper81725981759,276
Right Leg Upper61319261344,649
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower576 events Right Arm Upper510 events Left Arm Upper489 events Neck257 events Left Leg Lower202 events Right Leg Lower126 events Left Hand94 events Left Foot45 events Right Hand44 events Right Foot41 events None4 events