Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 5:07 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills2,0012,001 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7,3583.68 hits per kill
Damage270,89236.8 per hit
Usage4.5%167 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Brutal Amish Profile 1363001063,891
/-/Gr/pE Profile 1422901133,802
NCB Air Assault Profile 118260923,515
viiirings Profile 101250762,750
.:pA|enigma. Profile 110230872,768
1776 skirmisher Profile 101230782,749
Signature: X Profile 117220953,376
VE_AG_RA Profile 88220662,485
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 86220642,341
Devian Profile 106210852,947
GDMM Profile 100210792,919
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 92210712,489

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,5564901,55661,725
Left Leg Upper82320082324,513
Right Leg Upper75516575522,522
Head67340267350,260
Torso Upper60119460126,397
Left Arm Upper57714157717,253
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower540 events Right Arm Lower458 events Left Leg Lower316 events Right Leg Lower232 events Right Arm Upper229 events Left Hand185 events Left Foot143 events Right Foot131 events Right Hand118 events Neck20 events None1 events