Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:44 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills25155 deaths · 0.16 K/D
Hits763.04 hits per kill
Damage2,75036.2 per hit
Usage0.6%59 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 155015500
sgtfortnitefish 30300
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
HideYerCats 20200
Grey Wulf 20200
If u play RA u r gay 20200
KisMet 20200
ZestyBfastBurrito 20200
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 10100
David Lynch 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100
UnnamedPlayer 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
19 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count194 Kills39 Hits155 Damage5,544
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count111 Kills27 Hits84 Damage3,042
#3
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count88 Kills20 Hits68 Damage2,673
#4
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count80 Kills17 Hits63 Damage2,175
#5
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count75 Kills17 Hits58 Damage1,935
#6
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count78 Kills16 Hits62 Damage2,121
Show 13 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower156471566,176
Right Leg Upper6812682,009
Head6141614,549
Left Leg Upper6015601,775
Torso Upper5417542,366
Left Arm Lower525521,293
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Arm Lower48 events Left Leg Lower32 events Right Arm Upper21 events Right Leg Lower19 events Left Hand18 events Left Foot13 events Right Foot13 events Right Hand8 events Neck1 events