Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 2:51 AM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Weapon performance within uo_neuville_ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills124124 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4493.62 hits per kill
Damage15,63534.8 per hit
Usage8.0%8 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
/-/Gr/pE 1372801093,687
GDMM 53130401,512
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 58120461,619
T O M A T O C A N 41100311,108
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 4090311,023
One Eyed Willy 328024977
.:pA|enigma. 346028829
Right to Arm Bears 286022823
Risk 216015543
sgtfortnitefish 265021708
David Lynch 215016493
<e> LurcH! 205015546

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
<e> LurcH! 1501500
GDMM 1001000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 90900
KKC serber 90900
^1|RS|^4Killer 70700
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 70700
^6TypicalSoldier 50500
BUSCH adob. $ 50500
If u play RA u r gay 40400
rat human hybrid from china 40400
Unknown Soldier 40400
viiirings 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count573 Kills124 Hits449 Damage15,635

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower9327933,680
Right Leg Upper5714571,701
Left Leg Upper5110511,511
Left Arm Upper3810381,160
Left Arm Lower34634846
Torso Upper3413341,495
Show 10 more locations
Head33 events Right Arm Lower31 events Left Leg Lower21 events Right Arm Upper14 events Right Foot10 events Right Leg Lower9 events Left Foot7 events Left Hand7 events Right Hand7 events Neck3 events