Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Applying
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Applying
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 4:50 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills2179 deaths · 0.27 K/D
Hits713.38 hits per kill
Damage2,48935.1 per hit
Usage0.8%40 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 7907900
.:pA|enigma. 30300
Brutal Amish 20200
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 20200
viiirings 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
David Lynch 10100
If u play RA u r gay 10100
Major Paigne 10100
ratpreet 10100
Unknown Soldier 10100
VE_AG_RA 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
13 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count86 Kills20 Hits66 Damage2,342
#2
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count62 Kills14 Hits48 Damage1,805
#3
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count59 Kills12 Hits47 Damage1,620
#4
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count40 Kills11 Hits29 Damage1,159
#5
Dust2 map image
Capture the Flag
Count54 Kills10 Hits44 Damage1,428
#6
Village map image
Capture the Flag
Count51 Kills10 Hits41 Damage1,348
Show 7 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8133813,234
Right Leg Upper4513451,382
Left Leg Upper348341,020
Torso Upper288281,228
Head2714272,025
Right Arm Lower27427667
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower26 events Left Arm Upper22 events Left Hand15 events Left Leg Lower15 events Right Leg Lower9 events Right Arm Upper8 events Right Foot8 events Left Foot5 events Right Hand4 events Neck1 events