Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 4:14 AM
Mg30cal weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg30cal

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills270270 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6072.25 hits per kill
Damage39,51165.1 per hit
Usage0.4%62 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
/-/Crazy-Eyes Profile 8206363
HOLLY Profile 8206266
HideYerCats Profile 8206231
{RA} Kozz Profile 7205238
Heikee Profile 7205244
kevin fabulous Profile 4202381
Jza+Rza+Gza= Profile 6105490
Bustin Profile 5104168
Capt.Storm Profile 5104162
KKC serber Profile 5104218
Devian Profile 4103105
Partagas Profile 4103150

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower149631499,003
Head91769112,277
Torso Upper8144815,816
Right Leg Upper5816582,598
Left Leg Upper5615562,334
Left Leg Lower3212321,107
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower28 events Right Leg Lower24 events Left Foot21 events Right Foot19 events Left Arm Upper18 events Left Arm Lower15 events Right Arm Upper12 events Left Hand2 events Neck1 events