Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 5:12 AM
Mg30cal weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg30cal

Weapon performance within ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills240240 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5512.30 hits per kill
Damage33,15660.2 per hit
Usage0.4%56 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1524701056,386
Unknown Soldier 116320844,812
Mongoose 71230482,924
RIFFLE 58210373,096
^6Cry about it 51140371,950
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 40130271,535
-=pod=-Them 35110241,253
Right to Arm Bears 3580271,141
HanCock!!! 178091,342
T O M A T O C A N 196013671
VE_AG_RA 196013690
StopComplaining 195014694

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 4704700
RIFFLE 2002000
If u play RA u r gay 1501500
sgtfortnitefish 1101100
GDMM 1101100
<e> LurcH! 90900
BUSCH adob. $ 80800
ratpreet 80800
N'Oldman 70700
HanCock!!! 70700
1776 skirmisher 60600
Unknown Soldier 60600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower135571357,971
Head7965799,502
Torso Upper7037704,534
Right Leg Upper5415542,363
Left Leg Upper5315532,208
Left Leg Lower3212321,107
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower26 events Right Leg Lower23 events Left Foot19 events Right Foot19 events Left Arm Upper16 events Left Arm Lower13 events Right Arm Upper10 events Left Hand1 events Neck1 events