Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:18 PM
Mg30cal weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg30cal

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills4747 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1052.23 hits per kill
Damage6,38660.8 per hit
Usage0.9%12 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 4704700
RIFFLE 1901900
HanCock!!! 50500
David Lynch 10100
If u play RA u r gay 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
8 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count99 Kills31 Hits68 Damage3,737
#2
Alamo map image
Capture the Flag
Count56 Kills17 Hits39 Damage2,886
#3
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count29 Kills12 Hits17 Damage2,616
#4
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count20 Kills8 Hits12 Damage762
#6
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count5 Kills1 Hits4 Damage198
Show 2 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower2914291,879
Head2525254,269
Left Leg Lower17517595
Left Foot12312335
Left Leg Upper11111450
Right Leg Upper11411523
Show 8 more locations
Torso Upper11 events Right Foot10 events Left Arm Upper7 events Right Leg Lower6 events Right Arm Lower5 events Left Arm Lower3 events Left Hand1 events Right Arm Upper1 events