Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:12 PM
M1903a3 weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1903a3

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills226226 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3881.72 hits per kill
Damage40,644104.8 per hit
Usage0.3%42 rounds

Top Users

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper11511311512,305
Torso Lower104311049,939
Head60586010,992
Right Arm Lower335331,996
Left Leg Upper254251,800
Right Leg Upper176171,224
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Upper10 events Left Arm Upper6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Left Arm Lower4 events Neck2 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand2 events Left Foot1 events Left Hand1 events Right Leg Lower1 events