Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 4:17 AM
M1903a3 weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1903a3

Weapon performance within ctf.

Rows per section
Kills212212 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3561.68 hits per kill
Damage37,269104.7 per hit
Usage0.3%36 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
xyz 119460737,607
IslandBrew 68250434,502
Ereeser 51180333,433
-=pod=-Them 46160302,850
Unknown Soldier 32130192,068
Ereeser 25110141,679
/-/Crazy-Eyes 24110131,433
RIFFLE 2180131,412
pla 2270151,306
^6Cry about it 2070131,352
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 176011979
It Today 1660101,208

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2602600
Bull1tt`, 1801800
Nick Mason 1601600
If u play RA u r gay 1501500
Lt. Carl 1101100
BUSCH adob. $ 1001000
1776 skirmisher 80800
NCB Air Assault 70700
{PV}Jewel 60600
schLeeem- 60600
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 50500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 50500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
17 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count159 Kills60 Hits99 Damage10,305
#2
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count99 Kills41 Hits58 Damage6,660
#3
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count70 Kills26 Hits44 Damage4,392
#4
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count44 Kills16 Hits28 Damage3,160
#5
Wintersideinn map image
Capture the Flag
Count43 Kills14 Hits29 Damage2,559
#6
Nash Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count39 Kills14 Hits25 Damage2,547
Show 11 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper10610610611,342
Torso Lower9630969,171
Head55555510,092
Right Arm Lower305301,816
Left Leg Upper244241,728
Right Leg Upper156151,080
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Upper9 events Left Arm Upper5 events Left Leg Lower5 events Left Arm Lower4 events Right Foot2 events Left Foot1 events Left Hand1 events Neck1 events Right Hand1 events Right Leg Lower1 events