Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Awaiting selection
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Awaiting selection
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 12:17 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills2,0012,001 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7,3583.68 hits per kill
Damage270,89236.8 per hit
Usage4.5%167 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BW Profile 143011339
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 133010382
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 9306229
ZestyBfastBurrito Profile 9306315
farty mcpoopbutt Profile 10208295
RedRanger Profile 10208320
RIFFLE Profile 10208362
ImBr0ly Profile 8206220
General13 Profile 8206184
TODD CHAMP Profile 8206244
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 7205200
DooMagE Profile 111010413

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,5564901,55661,725
Left Leg Upper82320082324,513
Right Leg Upper75516575522,522
Head67340267350,260
Torso Upper60119460126,397
Left Arm Upper57714157717,253
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower540 events Right Arm Lower458 events Left Leg Lower316 events Right Leg Lower232 events Right Arm Upper229 events Left Hand185 events Left Foot143 events Right Foot131 events Right Hand118 events Neck20 events None1 events