Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 3:58 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills2,0012,001 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7,3583.68 hits per kill
Damage270,89236.8 per hit
Usage4.5%167 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny Profile 4190321,140
Risk Profile 3890291,042
Unknown Soldier Profile 3890291,132
Lt. Carl Profile 359026893
KKC serber Profile 329023962
^0Dhzzero Profile 3780291,206
^6Cry about it Profile 338025947
known Soldier Profile 268018753
SlabsOGH*Town Profile 3470271,164
finegold Profile 337026946
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 297022725
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 287021787

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,5564901,55661,725
Left Leg Upper82320082324,513
Right Leg Upper75516575522,522
Head67340267350,260
Torso Upper60119460126,397
Left Arm Upper57714157717,253
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower540 events Right Arm Lower458 events Left Leg Lower316 events Right Leg Lower232 events Right Arm Upper229 events Left Hand185 events Left Foot143 events Right Foot131 events Right Hand118 events Neck20 events None1 events