Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 6:12 PM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,2651,265 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5,8624.63 hits per kill
Damage159,48227.2 per hit
Usage3.4%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
ruubN1to Profile 110011248
Unknown Soldier Profile 5005108
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 300374
Target(+)Master Profile 200286
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny Profile 100115
Arguing Ardvark Profile 100128
xfire playe Profile 100119

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1702831,17034,951
Head62628362635,446
Right Leg Upper56111656112,301
Left Leg Upper5578955712,222
Torso Upper54214654218,359
Left Arm Lower493624939,324
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper442 events Right Arm Lower418 events Left Leg Lower227 events Right Arm Upper200 events Right Leg Lower161 events Left Hand156 events Left Foot108 events Right Foot96 events Right Hand90 events Neck15 events