Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Awaiting selection
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Awaiting selection
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 1:13 AM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,2651,265 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5,8624.63 hits per kill
Damage159,48227.2 per hit
Usage3.4%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
GDMM Profile 5380451,282
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 458037934
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 6570581,605
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 407033902
[AS]OtterSr Profile 307023688
^6Cry about it Profile 4460381,058
Brutal Amish Profile 356029772
Unknown Soldier Profile 266020613
Grey Wulf Profile 246018546
HAM Profile 246018390
xfire playe Profile 365031801
5-star sniper dogg Profile 345029817

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1702831,17034,951
Head62628362635,446
Right Leg Upper56111656112,301
Left Leg Upper5578955712,222
Torso Upper54214654218,359
Left Arm Lower493624939,324
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper442 events Right Arm Lower418 events Left Leg Lower227 events Right Arm Upper200 events Right Leg Lower161 events Left Hand156 events Left Foot108 events Right Foot96 events Right Hand90 events Neck15 events