Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 10:59 AM
Mp40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp40

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills730730 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,9204.00 hits per kill
Damage98,34733.7 per hit
Usage1.8%118 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
{RA} Kozz Profile 297022866
finegold Profile 286022720
rat human hybrid from china Profile 276021678
Signature: X Profile 266020696
VE_AG_RA Profile 305025915
Unknown Soldier Profile 254021676
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 244020589
#K[H]G#Lancelot Profile 204016621
HideYerCats Profile 204016503
ruubN1to Profile 194015553
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 154011364
Unknown Soldier Profile 183015551

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower68219668225,647
Left Leg Upper322613228,924
Right Leg Upper304563048,415
Head27014427019,215
Left Arm Lower228252285,411
Left Arm Upper228562286,349
Show 10 more locations
Torso Upper197 events Right Arm Lower185 events Left Leg Lower135 events Right Arm Upper84 events Right Leg Lower72 events Left Hand68 events Right Foot57 events Right Hand41 events Left Foot39 events Neck8 events