Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:42 PM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills11,10411,104 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits17,5561.58 hits per kill
Damage1,878,110107.0 per hit
Usage13.9%605 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 5,0052,00503,000328,084
David Lynch Profile 1,77567701,098114,062
<e> LurcH! Profile 1,64364001,003110,511
If u play RA u r gay Profile 1,5656050960104,148
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 1,360487087388,284
rat human hybrid from china Profile 1,164455070975,224
VE_AG_RA Profile 945372057361,039
Nick Mason Profile 786326046053,429
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 844309053553,891
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles Profile 661280038144,709
Unknown Soldier Profile 631248038341,851
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 587230035738,905

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
asd Profile 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper5,0485,0115,048546,947
Torso Lower4,9281,7884,928475,488
Head2,7932,7732,793509,790
Right Arm Lower1,0622641,06264,753
Left Leg Upper78228178256,910
Right Leg Upper69721869750,350
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower604 events Right Arm Upper441 events Left Arm Upper431 events Left Leg Lower234 events Neck210 events Right Leg Lower111 events Left Hand76 events Right Foot56 events Left Foot47 events Right Hand36 events