Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 8:52 AM
Mg30cal weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg30cal

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills270270 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6072.25 hits per kill
Damage39,51165.1 per hit
Usage0.4%62 rounds

Top Users

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower149631499,003
Head91769112,277
Torso Upper8144815,816
Right Leg Upper5816582,598
Left Leg Upper5615562,334
Left Leg Lower3212321,107
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower28 events Right Leg Lower24 events Left Foot21 events Right Foot19 events Left Arm Upper18 events Left Arm Lower15 events Right Arm Upper12 events Left Hand2 events Neck1 events