Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 1:20 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4551,455 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6503.20 hits per kill
Damage253,61054.5 per hit
Usage3.0%465 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 417034982
SlabsOGH*Town Profile 347027828
head$hot Profile 157086,057
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 346028977
I <3 Historians! 923 Profile 246018483
schLeeem- Profile 206014465
CyBorg Profile 185013496
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 14509241
SlightlyBanaynays. Profile 12507194
Bull1tt`, Profile 254021683
/-/Gr/pE Profile 214017535
^6Cry about it Profile 204016632

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower95931895948,075
Head56330056348,406
Torso Upper53320953336,560
Left Arm Upper4529745222,685
Left Arm Lower38210338221,983
Left Leg Upper3588535818,024
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper330 events Right Arm Lower315 events Right Arm Upper195 events Left Hand135 events Left Leg Lower117 events Right Hand97 events Right Leg Lower93 events Left Foot52 events Right Foot44 events Neck25 events