Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 9:36 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4551,455 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6503.20 hits per kill
Damage253,61054.5 per hit
Usage3.0%465 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
DefCheeto Profile 74120622,538
Purplezlla Profile 57110461,526
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 2811017787
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 44100341,014
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 42100321,077
xfire playe Profile 4790381,239
{PV}Jewel Profile 2790184,431
maniak Profile 5880501,543
MM|Pookie Profile 2980211,694
aRcand Profile 288020701
ooZejuicE Profile 258017574
{QRS}L@zy.Cake Profile 4270351,141

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower95931895948,075
Head56330056348,406
Torso Upper53320953336,560
Left Arm Upper4529745222,685
Left Arm Lower38210338221,983
Left Leg Upper3588535818,024
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper330 events Right Arm Lower315 events Right Arm Upper195 events Left Hand135 events Left Leg Lower117 events Right Hand97 events Right Leg Lower93 events Left Foot52 events Right Foot44 events Neck25 events