Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:45 PM
Sten weapon image

Weapon Stats

Sten

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills161161 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6534.06 hits per kill
Damage21,83033.4 per hit
Usage0.4%32 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
T O M A T O C A N Profile 95190762,336
One Eyed Willy Profile 75150602,053
KKC serber Profile 47120351,143
/-/Crazy-Eyes Profile 45100351,212
SteroidAbuser14 Profile 44100341,189
maniak Profile 4380351,157
Right to Arm Bears Profile 358027952
Brave Rifle Profile 336027807
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 276021641
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 266020599
xfire playe Profile 256019754
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 236017712

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
9 rows
#4
Depot map image
Count83 Kills17 Hits66 Damage2,420
Show 3 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower131431314,932
Right Leg Upper8012802,230
Left Leg Upper7612762,107
Torso Upper5819582,482
Head5534553,904
Left Arm Lower527521,245
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Arm Lower42 events Left Leg Lower31 events Right Leg Lower17 events Right Arm Upper15 events Right Foot15 events Left Foot11 events Left Hand11 events Right Hand9 events Neck2 events