Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 1:11 AM
Sten weapon image

Weapon Stats

Sten

Weapon performance within ctf.

Rows per section
Kills129129 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5204.03 hits per kill
Damage17,01032.7 per hit
Usage0.3%18 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
T O M A T O C A N 95190762,336
One Eyed Willy 75150602,053
/-/Crazy-Eyes 45100351,212
SteroidAbuser14 44100341,189
KKC serber 3910029967
Right to Arm Bears 358027952
Brave Rifle 336027807
CHUMBAWAMBA 266020599
xfire playe 256019754
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 245019526
MM|Pookie 264022752
^2TheSneaky ^5Panda 254021763

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
4 rows
#1
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count281 Kills52 Hits229 Damage7,489
#2
Rocket Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count208 Kills44 Hits164 Damage5,362
#3
Arnhem map image
Capture the Flag
Count158 Kills32 Hits126 Damage4,136
#4
Italy map image
Capture the Flag
Count2 Kills1 Hits1 Damage23

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower107351074,022
Left Leg Upper6511651,799
Right Leg Upper6411641,782
Left Arm Lower456451,077
Torso Upper4315431,818
Head4024402,824
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower35 events Left Arm Upper30 events Left Leg Lower26 events Right Arm Upper13 events Left Foot11 events Left Hand11 events Right Leg Lower11 events Right Foot10 events Right Hand9 events