Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 7:26 AM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,2651,265 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5,8624.63 hits per kill
Damage159,48227.2 per hit
Usage3.4%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
/-/Crazy-Eyes Profile 193016403
ExecutiveOutcomes Profile 143011319
kevin fabulous Profile 143011357
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 11308171
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 9306120
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 132011349
MM^BeavisLas^Vegas Profile 11209291
head$hot Profile 11209287
Nick Mason Profile 9207237
StopComplaining Profile 121011272
{NWG} GUNG-HO!!! Profile 10109267
Not John Profile 9108170

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1702831,17034,951
Head62628362635,446
Right Leg Upper56111656112,301
Left Leg Upper5578955712,222
Torso Upper54214654218,359
Left Arm Lower493624939,324
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper442 events Right Arm Lower418 events Left Leg Lower227 events Right Arm Upper200 events Right Leg Lower161 events Left Hand156 events Left Foot108 events Right Foot96 events Right Hand90 events Neck15 events