Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 3:53 AM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,2651,265 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5,8624.63 hits per kill
Damage159,48227.2 per hit
Usage3.4%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
known Soldier Profile 325027721
If u play RA u r gay Profile 305025635
Partagas Profile 245019565
Bustin Profile 235018598
rat human hybrid from china Profile 304026692
DooMagE Profile 274023598
Arora Profile 254021667
Bull1tt`, Profile 254021581
TheRealDR.BIGGZ Profile 194015485
[iQ] pH Profile 174013376
^0SOLOMON Profile 223019446
SlabsOGH*Town Profile 193016436

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1702831,17034,951
Head62628362635,446
Right Leg Upper56111656112,301
Left Leg Upper5578955712,222
Torso Upper54214654218,359
Left Arm Lower493624939,324
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper442 events Right Arm Lower418 events Left Leg Lower227 events Right Arm Upper200 events Right Leg Lower161 events Left Hand156 events Left Foot108 events Right Foot96 events Right Hand90 events Neck15 events