Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 4:11 PM
M1903a3 weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1903a3

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills226226 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3881.72 hits per kill
Damage40,644104.8 per hit
Usage0.3%42 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Brave Rifle Profile 100172
Lt. Carl Profile 100196
ooZejuicE Profile 100160

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper11511311512,305
Torso Lower104311049,939
Head60586010,992
Right Arm Lower335331,996
Left Leg Upper254251,800
Right Leg Upper176171,224
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Upper10 events Left Arm Upper6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Left Arm Lower4 events Neck2 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand2 events Left Foot1 events Left Hand1 events Right Leg Lower1 events