Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 11:25 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4551,455 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6503.20 hits per kill
Damage253,61054.5 per hit
Usage3.0%465 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BragueTA..#!! Profile 200246
Snif<3L@zy Profile 200219
FOX Profile 200267
General13 Profile 200254
ruubN1to Profile 200282
Unknown Soldier Profile 200251
Arora Profile 100118
SHABOINGBOING Profile 100123
[EW]Jen Profile 100135
Rex Bosworth Profile 100127
Sgt///Wittsy Profile 100117
UNO DOS Profile 100140

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower95931895948,075
Head56330056348,406
Torso Upper53320953336,560
Left Arm Upper4529745222,685
Left Arm Lower38210338221,983
Left Leg Upper3588535818,024
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper330 events Right Arm Lower315 events Right Arm Upper195 events Left Hand135 events Left Leg Lower117 events Right Hand97 events Right Leg Lower93 events Left Foot52 events Right Foot44 events Neck25 events