Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 4:22 PM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills13441 deaths · 3.27 K/D
Hits3172.37 hits per kill
Damage11,41036.0 per hit
Usage3.7%94 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 4104100
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 2202200
viiirings 1601600
If u play RA u r gay 1401400
HanCock!!! 80800
Right to Arm Bears 70700
1776 skirmisher 50500
<e> LurcH! 40400
xfire playe 40400
rat human hybrid from china 40400
ratpreet 40400
schLeeem- 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count129 Kills36 Hits93 Damage3,575
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count83 Kills23 Hits60 Damage2,068
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count83 Kills22 Hits61 Damage2,036
#4
Alamo map image
Capture the Flag
Count57 Kills17 Hits40 Damage1,611
#5
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count42 Kills13 Hits29 Damage990
#6
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count44 Kills11 Hits33 Damage1,035
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8737873,390
Torso Upper5725573,439
Left Arm Upper5017501,473
Head4228423,129
Right Arm Lower39839969
Right Leg Upper3814381,132
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Upper35 events Left Arm Lower28 events Right Arm Upper22 events Left Leg Lower17 events Left Foot15 events Left Hand10 events Right Hand10 events Right Leg Lower10 events Right Foot7 events Neck1 events