Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 12:40 PM
Sten weapon image

Weapon Stats

Sten

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills161161 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6534.06 hits per kill
Damage21,83033.4 per hit
Usage0.4%32 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
HanCock!!! Profile 200252
HideYerCats Profile 200252
Brutal Amish Profile 200262
1776 skirmisher Profile 100122
David Gilmour Profile 100138
Unknown Soldier Profile 100122

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
9 rows
#4
Depot map image
Count83 Kills17 Hits66 Damage2,420
Show 3 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower131431314,932
Right Leg Upper8012802,230
Left Leg Upper7612762,107
Torso Upper5819582,482
Head5534553,904
Left Arm Lower527521,245
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Arm Lower42 events Left Leg Lower31 events Right Leg Lower17 events Right Arm Upper15 events Right Foot15 events Left Foot11 events Left Hand11 events Right Hand9 events Neck2 events