Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:45 PM
Mp44 Semi weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44 Semi

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills138138 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3882.81 hits per kill
Damage19,56650.4 per hit
Usage0.3%43 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 2456101848,896
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 1423901035,729
RIFFLE Profile 38120261,408
Mongoose Profile 2870211,023
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 13409482
Bull1tt`, Profile 9306292
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 10208368
David Lynch Profile 8206334
^1|RS|^4Killer Profile 7205235
viiirings Profile 5104148
UnnamedPlayer Profile 4103134
VE_AG_RA Profile 4103101

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower9433945,090
Head4541454,658
Left Arm Upper4413441,857
Right Arm Lower334331,109
Left Arm Lower3210321,080
Left Leg Upper3112311,226
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper31 events Right Leg Upper30 events Right Arm Upper11 events Right Hand11 events Left Hand9 events Left Leg Lower7 events Right Leg Lower5 events Right Foot3 events Left Foot2 events