Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 11:39 AM
Mp44 Semi weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44 Semi

Weapon performance within ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills130130 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3632.79 hits per kill
Damage18,05449.7 per hit
Usage0.3%40 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2456101848,896
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 109310784,217
RIFFLE 38120261,408
Mongoose 2870211,023
BUSCH adob. $ 13409482
Bull1tt`, 9306292
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10208368
David Lynch 8206334
^1|RS|^4Killer 7205235
viiirings 5104148
UnnamedPlayer 4103134
VE_AG_RA 4103101

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 3003000
schLeeem- 1601600
sgtfortnitefish 70700
Right to Arm Bears 70700
happyface 60600
David Lynch 60600
BUSCH adob. $ 50500
Mongoose 50500
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 40400
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 30300
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 30300
NCB Air Assault 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8230824,444
Left Arm Upper4213421,777
Head4037404,148
Right Arm Lower334331,109
Left Arm Lower3210321,080
Left Leg Upper3011301,186
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper29 events Right Leg Upper28 events Right Arm Upper11 events Right Hand11 events Left Hand9 events Left Leg Lower7 events Right Leg Lower4 events Right Foot3 events Left Foot2 events