Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:53 PM
Mg42 Bipod Stand weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg42 Bipod Stand

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills262262 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7082.70 hits per kill
Damage33,62247.5 per hit
Usage0.5%73 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 92260663,331
VE_AG_RA Profile 51150361,820
SteroidAbuser14 Profile 49140351,567
RIFFLE Profile 46130331,751
Grey Wulf Profile 53120411,765
T O M A T O C A N Profile 45110341,350
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 38110271,401
finegold Profile 37100271,335
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 3190221,118
viiirings Profile 2890191,086
rat human hybrid from china Profile 3380251,154
TODD CHAMP Profile 277020921

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
18 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower2298422910,908
Torso Upper113621135,989
Head7945797,110
Left Leg Upper7723772,754
Right Leg Upper5012501,782
Right Arm Lower4412441,320
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower25 events Left Arm Lower23 events Right Arm Upper18 events Left Arm Upper16 events Right Leg Lower16 events Left Foot10 events Right Foot4 events Neck3 events Left Hand1 events