Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:55 PM
Mg34 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg34

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills493493 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,2062.45 hits per kill
Damage67,38655.9 per hit
Usage0.8%50 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
NCB Air Assault Profile 738207053126,880
RIFFLE Profile 2015801438,108
Unknown Soldier Profile 116380784,714
If u play RA u r gay Profile 93250684,136
Bustin Profile 78200583,081
{RA} Kozz Profile 62190432,368
Purplezlla Profile 41180232,492
SlabsOGH*Town Profile 55160392,163
viiirings Profile 32130192,520
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 44100341,419
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 288020989
Ereeser Profile 2880201,098

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay Profile 4604600
viiirings Profile 4004000
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 2302300
HanCock!!! Profile 2002000
{PV}Jewel Profile 1901900
Unknown Soldier Profile 1701700
VE_AG_RA Profile 1701700
finegold Profile 1601600
KisMet Profile 1501500
Mongoose Profile 1401400
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 1301300
Ereeser Profile 1201200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower34715634718,933
Torso Upper1807818011,192
Head13111013116,195
Right Leg Upper131411315,221
Left Leg Upper128321285,224
Right Arm Lower6818682,280
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower58 events Left Arm Lower41 events Right Leg Lower39 events Left Foot20 events Right Arm Upper18 events Right Foot17 events Left Arm Upper16 events Neck6 events Right Hand4 events Left Hand2 events