Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 7:36 AM
Mg34 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg34

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills583 deaths · 19.33 K/D
Hits1432.47 hits per kill
Damage8,10856.7 per hit
Usage22.8%6 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2302300
Bull1tt`, 50500
baby 40400
xfire playe 40400
[QRS]coupe 30300
[AS]OtterSr 30300
RIFFLE 30300
{QRS} QuieTus 20200
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 20200
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 20200
xfire playe 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
5 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count90 Kills27 Hits63 Damage3,725
#2
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count36 Kills12 Hits24 Damage1,477
#3
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count39 Kills9 Hits30 Damage1,370
#4
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count30 Kills8 Hits22 Damage1,193
#5
Stalingrad map image
Headquarters
Count14 Kills5 Hits9 Damage668

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3513351,919
Torso Upper2612261,770
Head1716172,071
Left Leg Upper17017666
Right Leg Upper15615584
Right Arm Lower14614472
Show 8 more locations
Left Leg Lower7 events Left Arm Lower4 events Left Foot4 events Left Arm Upper3 events Right Leg Lower3 events Neck1 events Right Arm Upper1 events Right Foot1 events