Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current WinterSideInn / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
WinterSideInn / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:44 AM
Mg34 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg34

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills7676 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1802.37 hits per kill
Damage9,99655.5 per hit
Usage1.3%8 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
RIFFLE 82240583,400
Unknown Soldier 67210462,510
NCB Air Assault 45130321,756
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 227015863
viiirings 155010493
Jza+Rza+Gza= 154011534
DefCheeto 7205280
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3003160

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2602600
Mongoose 70700
Right to Arm Bears 60600
VE_AG_RA 60600
finegold 50500
If u play RA u r gay 50500
Unknown Soldier 50500
SlabsOGH*Town 30300
Bull1tt`, 30300
RIFFLE 30300
Smelly_Fish 20200
HanCock!!! 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count235 Kills70 Hits165 Damage9,217
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count21 Kills6 Hits15 Damage779

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4820482,620
Torso Upper2812281,911
Head2019202,226
Right Leg Upper16716659
Left Leg Upper15315619
Right Arm Lower13513446
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower10 events Left Foot7 events Right Foot6 events Left Arm Lower5 events Right Leg Lower4 events Right Arm Upper3 events Left Arm Upper2 events Neck2 events Right Hand1 events