Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 12:21 PM
M1garand weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1garand

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills801801 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,1002.62 hits per kill
Damage120,13357.2 per hit
Usage1.4%92 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
KobeSutphin5 Profile 200284
Rode0 Profile 200298
finegold Profile 2002118
T O M A T O C A N Profile 100142
#K[H]G#Lancelot Profile 100128
Heikee Profile 100156

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower66925566937,662
Torso Upper40415840425,493
Head23522523525,246
Left Leg Upper186461867,809
Right Leg Upper171271717,137
Right Arm Lower106151063,801
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower73 events Left Leg Lower52 events Right Leg Lower42 events Left Arm Upper39 events Right Arm Upper39 events Left Foot26 events Neck18 events Left Hand15 events Right Foot13 events None6 events Right Hand6 events